Rasheed: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''The Good Doctor''' - ''Volunteers his time at a free/low-cost clinic in Harlem. Works with a lot of underserved populations.'' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''The Good Doctor''' - ''Volunteers his time at a free/low-cost clinic in Harlem. Works with a lot of underserved populations.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''Faith(less)''' - ''A lapsed Muslim, he nevertheless has many ties to | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''Faith(less)''' - ''A lapsed Muslim, he nevertheless has many ties to the community, and still attends mosque if only to please his aging parents.'' | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Logs | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{RP Logs | name = Rasheed | columns = 3 | ordermethod = gamedate }} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Active PCs]][[Category:Friends of Humanity]][[Category:Humans]] |
Revision as of 06:12, 7 December 2012
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Logs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|