Ion: Difference between revisions
From X-Men: rEvolution
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''The Mean Streets''' - ''Well used to life on the streets. When it comes to tapping into the mutant underground, he usually knows a guy (who knows a guy.)'' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''The Mean Streets''' - ''Well used to life on the streets. When it comes to tapping into the mutant underground, he usually knows a guy (who knows a guy.)'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''Black Market''' - ''The Mongrels have their fingers in a lot of business, but are especially active in weapons dealing and selling prescription pharmaceuticals to people who can't get a hold of them otherwise. Need a fix? Can't get a doctor to get it for you? He'll maybe hook you up.'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:45, 27 April 2017
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gallery | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Logs
1..5051..80(80 total) |
1..5051..80(80 total) |